Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+28.8%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties