18, WEST VIEW, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 9RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+55.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+10.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+63.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1