Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£295,000
+22.2%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+87.4%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Terraced
+£112,603 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,897
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties