Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DAVENTRY ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,082
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£21,082 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,082
+60.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,082 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2LN
← Back to All Properties