Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£2,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£24,500
+10.4%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,200
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HF
← Back to All Properties