Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CLEVE COURT, CUMBERLAND PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.4%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+66.6%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4LZ
← Back to All Properties