51, MALSBURY AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,500+20.4%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+29.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1