113, LONDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£135,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+136.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£135,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,250+39.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+18.4%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1