Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
-6.9%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+167.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties