Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ABBEY ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.5%
Price Change
+£239,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+215.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£239,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6DJ
← Back to All Properties