Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F, 62, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+12.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+11.8%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,250
+31.5%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+19.0%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1QA
← Back to All Properties