Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLLYDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£32,500
-44.9%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9LP
← Back to All Properties