Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WIGWELL GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£817,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£817,500
+31.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£622,000
+1.1%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+136.5%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0QX
← Back to All Properties