Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 74, GEORGE STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£28,500
+29.8%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2JF
← Back to All Properties