Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
+11.6%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3DD
← Back to All Properties