117, EUSTACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,001
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.8%
Price Change
+£110,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,001+202.8%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
+£110,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+51.4%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1