Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3C, FILDYKE ROAD, SHEFFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,995
+12.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+117.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5LT
← Back to All Properties