Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, PURDEY COURT, 10, THE AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+67.5%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+51.6%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+31.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7EN
← Back to All Properties