Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GODIVA CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£50,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+34.2%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9QU
← Back to All Properties