GORDON LODGE, VALE VIEW ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000-13.5%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 8 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1