Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4107, 301, DEANSGATE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-32.8%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4LX
← Back to All Properties