7, WARMSWORTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.2%
Price Change
-£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-68.2%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
-£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000+9.5%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+120.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1