Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOWER MINLEY COTTAGES, MINLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£656,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£656,000
+45.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+91.5%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+39.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£65,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,725
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9UD
← Back to All Properties