Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£37,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,865
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties