83, NICHOLSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,775
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£64,775 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,775+51.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£64,775 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+138.1%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+46.0%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1