Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHIP ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+148.9%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7DN
← Back to All Properties