Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-28.8%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties