Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
-1.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 19 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8LA
← Back to All Properties