Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WORCESTER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£1,060 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,000
-5.0%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
-£1,060 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,060
+10.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RU
← Back to All Properties