Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILLVIEW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4HY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£374,000
+18.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+13.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+67.2%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+50.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4HY
← Back to All Properties