Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTHFIELDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+59.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DB
← Back to All Properties