Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLLYBROOK CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,111
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£68,111 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,111
+47.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£68,111 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6SY
← Back to All Properties