Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+15.7%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+39.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8XZ
← Back to All Properties