Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+41.9%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-36.1%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PU
← Back to All Properties