18, PEARL LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+25.5%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+31.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1