Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILLIS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£84,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+115.9%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3LG
← Back to All Properties