104, LOW ASH DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+114.3%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+99.6%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,600
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1