Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GRESSEL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
-15.7%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9ST
← Back to All Properties