Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASHDOWN, SIDEWAYS LANE, HORLEY, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH6 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£837,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£837,500
+69.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+45.6%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 0AX
← Back to All Properties