Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIGADIER WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3NA
← Back to All Properties