Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£127,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+83.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£127,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,700
+38.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£42,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties