Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KENDAL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+36.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AX
← Back to All Properties