Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYFIELD, STRAIGHT ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+86.2%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+52.5%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,100
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 2LZ
← Back to All Properties