6, DOGROSE DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+8.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500-24.4%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+4.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1