28, CHURCH PATH, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+155.6%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+181.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1