545, EDENFIELD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£121,500+3.8%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+37.6%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,050
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1