Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 41, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+25.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+30.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9BG
← Back to All Properties