Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE WARREN, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+22.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
-3.4%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+192.9%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DU
← Back to All Properties