Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.0%
Price Change
-£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-37.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,950
+2.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,345
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties