Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTHSEA TERRACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3AU
← Back to All Properties